AI Models

Compare AI models from leading providers. Filter by price, context size, and more.

226 models ยท 1030 provider routes

Claude Opus 5
$5$25
Claude Fable 5
$10$50
GPT-5.6 Sol
$5 - $5.5$30 - $33
Claude Opus 5.5
58 AAI$4$20
Claude Sonnet 5.5
56 AAI$2$10
GPT-6 Astra
53 AAI$10 - $11$50 - $55
Claude Fable 5.1
53 AAI$10$50
GPT-6.1 Sol
52 AAI$2 - $2.2$10 - $11
GPT-6 Sol
48 AAI$2 - $2.2$10 - $11
Muse Spark 1.3 Contributor
48 AAI$0.1$0.2
Muse Spark 1.3
48 AAI$1.25$4.25
Grok 4.7
46 AAI$1.6$4.8
Grok 4.6
$2 - $2.2$6 - $6.6
Claude Opus 4.8
$5$25
Claude Opus 4.7
$5$25
Grok 4.5
$2$6
Claude Sonnet 5
$2$10
Kimi K3
$3$15
Qwen3.8 Max
$1.65$4.95
GLM 5.3
$1.2 - $1.75$4.2 - $4.5
GPT-5.5 Pro
81 SWE$30$180
DeepSeek V4 Pro
$0.43 - $1.74$0.87 - $3.96
GPT-5.4 Pro
80 SWE$30$180
GPT-5.3 Codex
$1.75$14
GPT-5.4
$2.5 - $2.75$15 - $16.5
GLM 5.2 Turbo
79.5 SWE$2.1$6.6
GLM 5.2
$0.71 - $1.4$1.35 - $6.16
Muse Spark 1.2 Contributor
$0.1$0.2
Muse Spark 1.2
$1.25$4.25
GPT-5.5
$5 - $5.5$30 - $33
Gemini 3.7 Flash
$0.38 - $0.75$1.88 - $3.75
Gemini 3.5 Flash
$1.5$9
Gemini 3.6 Flash
$1.5$7.5
Muse Spark 1.1
$1.25$4.25
DeepSeek V4 Flash
$0.13 - $0.44$0.26 - $1.32
GPT-5.6 Terra
$2 - $2.2$12 - $13.2
GLM 5.3 Flash
$0.15 - $0.2$0.5 - $0.6
GPT-5.6 Luna
$0.2 - $0.22$1.2 - $1.32
Gemini 3.8 Flash
41 AAI$0.38 - $0.75$1.88 - $3.75
DeepSeek V4.1 Flash
39 AAI$0.15 - $0.5$0.6 - $1.5
GPT-6 Luna
38 AAI$0.1 - $0.11$0.5 - $0.55
Kimi K2.7 Code
$0.95$4
Claude Opus 4.5
$5$25
Gemini 3.1 Pro Preview
$2$12
MiniMax M3
$0.3$1.2
Qwen3.7 Max
$2.5$7.5
Kimi K2.6
$0.73 - $0.95$3.5 - $4
MiniMax M2.5
$0.15 - $0.3$0.9 - $1.2
GPT-5.2 Pro
80 SWE$21$168
GPT-5.2
$1.75$14
Claude Sonnet 4.6
$3$15
GLM 5.1
$1.4$4.4
MiniMax M2.7
$0.3$1.2
MiniMax M2.7 Turbo
78 SWE$0.45$1.8
GLM 5 MaaS
77.8 SWE$1$3.2
GLM 5 Turbo
$1.2$4
GLM 5
$1$3.2
Qwen3.7 Plus
$0.32 - $0.4$1.28 - $1.6
Claude Sonnet 4.5
$3$15
Kimi K2.5
$0.45 - $0.72$2.2 - $3.6
Grok 4.20
$1.25$2.5
Gemini 3 Pro Preview
$2$12
GPT-5 Pro
74.9 SWE$15$120
GPT-5
$1.25$10
GPT-5 Codex
$1.25$10
Claude Opus 4.1
$15$75
MiniMax M2.1
$0.3$1.2
GLM 4.7
$0.6$2.2
GPT-5.1 Codex
$1.25$10
GPT-5.1
$1.25$10
Qwen3.6 35B A3B
$0.15 - $0.28$1 - $1.68
v3.2
$0.62$1.85
DeepSeek V3.2
$0.62$1.85
GPT-5.2 Codex
$1.75$14
o3 Pro
$20$80
Kimi K2 Thinking
$0.6$2.5
Grok Build 0.1
$1$2
NVIDIA Nemotron 3 Ultra 550B A55B
$0.5 - $0.6$2.4 - $2.5
Gemini 3.5 Flash Lite
$0.3$2.5
Grok 4.1 Fast Reasoning
$0.2$0.5
GPT-5.1 Codex Mini
$0.25$2
Claude Opus 4.6
32 AAI$5$25
Grok 4.3
25 AAI$1.25$2.5
GPT-5.4 Mini
24 AAI$0.75$4.5
GPT-5.4 Nano
21 AAI$0.2$1.25
Mistral Medium 3.5
$1.68$8.4
Mistral Medium
$1.5$7.5
Qwen3.5 397B A17B
$0.67$4.03
Claude Haiku 4.5
$1$5
Claude Sonnet 4
$3$15
Claude Opus 4
$15$75
devstral-2-123b
$0.4$2
Devstral 2 123B
$0.4 - $0.45$2 - $2.24
Qwen3 Coder Next
$0.5$1.2
MiniMax M2
$0.3$1.2
o3
$2$8
o4 Mini
$1.1$4.4
GLM 4.6
$0.6$2.2
qwen3-coder-480b-a35b-instruct
$0.22$1.8
Qwen3 Coder
$0.22$1.8
v3.1
$0.6$1.73
DeepSeek Chat V3.1
$0.2$0.8
Nova 2 Lite
$0.33 - $0.48$2.75 - $4.06
GLM 4.5
$0.6$2.2
Gemini 2.5 Pro
$1.25$10
gpt-oss-120b
$0.1 - $0.35$0.4 - $0.75
gpt-oss-20b
$0.05 - $0.07$0.2 - $0.3
GLM 4.7 Flash
$0.07$0.4
Qwen3 Max
$1.2$6
GLM 4.5 Air
$0.2$1.1
GPT-4.1
$2$8
Gemini 2.5 Flash
$0.3$2.5
Qwen3 Coder 30B A3B
$0.15 - $0.22$0.6 - $0.9
o3 Mini
$1.1$4.4
DeepSeek-R1
$1.35$5.4
o1 Pro
$150$600
o1
$15$60
Devstral Small 2505
$0.1$0.3
Qwen3 235B A22B Instruct
$0.07 - $0.2$0.46 - $0.6
qwen3-235b-a22b-2507
$0.23$0.91
Nova Premier
$2.5$12.5
DeepSeek V3-0324
$0.24$0.9
qwen3-vl-235b-a22b-instruct
$0.53$2.66
GPT-4o
$2.5$10
Qwen3 VL 235B A22B
$0.53$2.66
Qwen3 235B A22B
$0.2$0.6
GPT-4.1 Mini
$0.4$1.6
Llama 4 Maverick 17B Instruct
$0.24$0.97
gemma-4-26b-a4b
17 AAI$0.13$0.4
Gemma 4 26B
17 AAI$0.28$0.56
Gemma 4 26B
17 AAI$0.15$0.6
GPT-5 Mini
17 AAI$0.25$2
Gemini 3.1 Flash Lite
16 AAI$0.25$1.5
Gemma 4 31B
15 AAI$0.14 - $0.99$0.4 - $1.49
Grok 4.20 Non-Reasoning
14 AAI$1.25$2.5
nemotron-super-3-120b
13 AAI$0.15$0.65
NVIDIA Nemotron 3 Super 120B A12B
13 AAI$0.15 - $0.2$0.65 - $0.8
GPT-5 Nano
13 AAI$0.05$0.4
Qwen3.5 9B
11 AAI$0.17$0.25
Qwen3 Next 80B A3B
11 AAI$0.15$1.2
Grok 4.1 Fast
11 AAI$0.2$0.5
Mistral Small
11 AAI$0.15$0.6
qwen3-next-80b-a3b-instruct
10 AAI$0.15$1.2
Llama 4 Scout 17B Instruct
$0.09 - $0.17$0.29 - $0.66
qwen3-32b
9 AAI$0.15$0.62
nemotron-nano-3-30b
9 AAI$0.06$0.23
mistral-large-3-675b-instruct
9 AAI$0.5$1.5
Nemotron 3 Nano 30B A3B
9 AAI$0.05$0.2
Qwen3 4B Thinking 2507
9 AAI$0.01$0.03
Qwen3 32B (dense)
9 AAI$0.08 - $0.15$0.25 - $0.6
Magistral Small 2509
9 AAI$0.5$1.5
Gemini 2.0 Flash
9 AAI$0.1$0.4
Gemini 2.5 Flash Lite
9 AAI$0.1$0.4
Mistral Large
9 AAI$0.5$1.5
Qwen3 30B A3B Instruct
$0.1$0.3
gemma-4-e2b
8 AAI$0.04$0.08
Mistral Small 3.2 24B Instruct
8 AAI$0.1$0.31
Qwen3 14B
8 AAI$0.07$0.2
DeepSeek R1 Distill Qwen 14B
8 AAI$0.2$0.2
Qwen2.5 72B Instruct
8 AAI$0.36$0.4
GPT-4.1 Nano
8 AAI$0.1$0.4
nemotron-nano-9b-v2
7 AAI$0.06$0.23
nemotron-nano-12b-v2
7 AAI$0.06$0.23
Mistral Small 24B Instruct
7 AAI$0.11$0.34
Qwen3 8B
7 AAI$0.07$0.18
Qwen3 4B Instruct 2507
7 AAI$0.01$0.03
Qwen2.5 Coder 32B Instruct
7 AAI$0.06$0.2
Llama 3.1 8B Instruct
7 AAI$0.06 - $0.17$0.06 - $0.17
Llama 3.1 8B Instant
7 AAI$0.05$0.08
Llama 3.1 8B Instruct Turbo
7 AAI$0.02$0.04
GPT-4 Turbo
7 AAI$10$30
Pixtral Large (25.02)
7 AAI$2$6
Llama 3.1 8B Instruct
7 AAI$0.22$0.22
Llama 3.1 70B Instruct
7 AAI$0.72$0.72
Nova Pro
7 AAI$0.8 - $1.18$3.2 - $4.72
Nova Lite
7 AAI$0.06 - $0.09$0.24 - $0.35
GPT-4o mini
7 AAI$0.15$0.6
Gemini 2.0 Flash Lite
7 AAI$0.07$0.3
ministral-3-8b-instruct
6 AAI$0.15$0.15
ministral-3-14b-instruct
6 AAI$0.2$0.2
Mixtral 8x22B Instruct v0.1
6 AAI$1.2$1.2
DeepSeek R1 Distill Llama 8B
6 AAI$0.05$0.05
Qwen2.5 Coder 7B Instruct
6 AAI$0.01$0.03
Ministral 3 8B
6 AAI$0.15$0.15
Ministral 14B 3.0
6 AAI$0.2$0.2
Llama 3 70B Instruct
6 AAI$2.65$3.5
Nova Micro
6 AAI$0.04 - $0.05$0.14 - $0.21
Llama 3.2 3B Instruct
6 AAI$0.15 - $0.2$0.15 - $0.2
Llama 3.3 70B Versatile
$0.59$0.79
Llama 3.3 70B Instruct Turbo
$0.1 - $1.04$0.32 - $1.04
Llama 3.3 70B Instruct
$0.13 - $0.75$0.4 - $0.75
ministral-3-3b-instruct
5 AAI$0.1$0.1
GPT-3.5 Turbo
5 AAI$0.5$1.5
Gemma 3 4B IT
5 AAI$0.04$0.08
Gemma 3 27B IT
5 AAI$0.23$0.38
Ministral 3B
5 AAI$0.1$0.1
Llama 3 8B Instruct
5 AAI$0.3$0.6
Llama 3.2 1B Instruct
5 AAI$0.1 - $0.13$0.1 - $0.13
Mixtral 8x7B Instruct
5 AAI$0.45 - $0.76$0.7 - $1.18
Mistral 7B Instruct
5 AAI$0.15 - $0.25$0.2 - $0.34
Gemma 3 12B IT
4 AAI$0.09$0.29
Laguna S 2.1
$0$0
GPT-5.1 Codex Max
$1.25$10
Grok 4.20 Multi-Agent
$1.25$2.5
Laguna XS 2.1
$0$0
GLM 4.5 X
$2.2$8.9
GLM 4.5 AirX
$1.1$4.5
GLM 4.5 Flash
$0$0
GLM 4 32B
$0.1$0.1
gpt-oss-safeguard-120b
$0.15$0.6
Palmyra X5
$0.6$6
gpt-oss-safeguard-20b
$0.07$0.2
voxtral-small-24b-2507
$0.1$0.3
palmyra-vision-7b
$0.15$0.6
DeepSeek R1 Distill Qwen 7B
$0.15$0.15
Palmyra X4
$2.5$10
Codestral
$0.3$0.9
voxtral-mini-3b-2507
$0.04$0.04
Mistral Nemo Instruct
$0.14$0.14
Qwen2.5 7B Instruct Turbo
$0.3$0.3
Mistral Large (24.02)
$4 - $5.2$12 - $15.6
Mistral Small (24.02)
$1$3
Qwen2.5 Coder 3B Instruct
$0.01$0.03
Gemini 4 Argon
$2$10
Claude Haiku 5.5
$0.1$0.5
Mistral Large 4
$0.68$2.09